2017

Franki & Mi Juan campions de 2a del Social

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
FRANKI1335932122013011335
MANEL12651411229681273
EDU122603113943912326
RAFA1195040131632312343
PACO116523113202221310
ANGEL113493203204171273
JUAN11043221323481275
JORDI1063941221511416236
ANTONIO103393114183916216
TONI1034820151432311302
11ºNANDO8528431116121156
12ºMIQUEL762970029561160
13ºJOSEA39116011210133

Parelles Entrenament

InterclubAntonioJuanPacoRafaToniJoséAManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelEdu
Antonio
Juan
Paco
Rafa
Toni
JoséA
Manel
Nando
Franki
Jordi
Miquel
Angel
Edu

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Miquel30972
Nando2894311
José A.278611
Jordi2594122
Manel2384112
Franki2283212
Ángel218323
Rafa218413
Antonio2193114
Edu2083113
Paco2083113
Juan1982213
Toni158215

Parelles Interclub

InterclubAntonioJuanPacoRafaToniJoséAManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelEdu
Antonio12111111
Juan122111
Paco1111112
Rafa212111
Toni1211111
José A.111221
Manel211121
Nando2111112
Franki111212
Jordi11121111
Miquel1112112
Angel111221
Edu121121

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLocalLocalResVis.Vis.Res
14-ene20:30EntrenoTONIJORDI12RAFAEDU8
24-ene20:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO16FRANKIPACO2
39-ene20:30PartidoANGELPACO16RAFAEDU8
411-ene21:30EntrenoRAFAJORDI13MIQUELESTEBAN11
511-ene20:30EntrenoPACOTONI16MANELEDU8
613-ene20:30EntrenoJUANANTONIO18RAFAJORDI3
713-ene20:30EntrenoANGELPACO8EDUTONI8
818-ene20:30EntrenoANTONIOMARTIN14EDURCASTRO7
918-ene20:30EntrenoANGELJUAN13PACOTONI9
1031-ene20:30PartidoMANELFRANKI16ANGELEDU12
111-feb20:30EntrenoRAFAJUAN18JORDICÉSAR13
121-feb20:30EntrenoPACOTONI16EDUCHESCO7
131-feb20:30EntrenoANGELNANDO24FRANKIJORDIG5
143-feb20:30EntrenoANTONIORAFA10MANELEDU10
153-feb20:30EntrenoANGELPACO16FRANKITONI8
166-feb20:30EntrenoFRANKIPACO11ANGELRAFA10
176-feb20:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO18EDUJORDI3
188-feb20:30EntrenoRAFANANDO12EDUPACO9
198-feb20:30EntrenoANTONIOTONI14JUANESTEBAN11
208-feb20:30EntrenoMANELANGEL16FRANKIMIQUEL16
2110-feb20:30EntrenoMANELMIQUEL16FRANKIEDU9
2210-feb20:30EntrenoRAFAJORDI16ANGELPACO9
2312-feb11:30PartidoMANELPACO14ANTONIOEDU13
2415-feb20:30EntrenoFRANKIMIQUEL16ANGELRAFA10
2515-feb20:30EntrenoJUANTONI13ANDREUCÉSAR9
2616-feb21:30PartidoMANELJORDI13JUANEDU10
2717-feb20:30EntrenoMANELJORDI10ANGELANTONIO10
2817-feb20:30EntrenoFRANKIMIQUEL13RAFAJORDIG9
2920-feb20:30EntrenoPACOJORDI12FRANKIEDU7
3020-feb20:30EntrenoANGELJUAN12MANELESTEBAN8
3122-feb20:30EntrenoMANELMIQUEL18PACOJORDIG6
3222-feb20:30EntrenoJUANXAVI.A13FRANKITONI8
3323-feb20:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"1ANGELJUAN2
3423-feb20:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"2EDUPACO0
3523-feb20:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"1NANDOJORDI2
3624-feb20:30EntrenoJUANMIQUEL18PACOJORDI11
3724-feb20:30EntrenoMANELANGEL17FRANKITONI9
3827-feb21:30PartidoMANELEDU15FRANKIPACO6
391-mar20:30EntrenoMANELTONI11RAFAMIQUEL9
401-mar20:30EntrenoEDUNANDO17FRANKIPACO7
413-mar20:30InterclubMANELFRANKI2PCASALPCASAL0
423-mar20:30InterclubRAFATONI0PCASALPCASAL2
433-mar20:30InterclubMIQUELJOSEA2PCASALPCASAL0
446-mar20:30EntrenoFRANKIJORDI10ANTONIOEDU9
456-mar21:30EntrenoMANELRAFA10JUANPACO6
468-mar20:30EntrenoJUANXAVI.A14MIQUELCÉSAR11
478-mar20:30EntrenoMANELFRANKI15ANTONIOTONI11
4810-mar20:00InterclubPENYAPENYA0ANGELEDU2
4910-mar20:00InterclubPENYAPENYA1JUANNANDO2
5010-mar20:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2FRANKIJORDI1
5113-mar20:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN10ANTONIOEDU6
5213-mar21:30SocialEDUNANDORAFADARIO
5314-mar20:30SocialMANELANGELBOLUMARRALLO
5415-mar21:30SocialSAÚLJONHYRAFADARIO
5517-mar20:30InterclubMANELRAFA1CERCLECERCLE2
5617-mar20:30InterclubANTONIOMIQUEL0CERCLECERCLE2
5717-mar20:30InterclubTONIJOSEA2CERCLECERCLE0
5819-mar11:30SocialEDUNANDOMOREIRAGÓMEZ
5920-mar20:30PartidoMANELEDU12FRANKIPACO6
6021-mar20:30PartidoJUANNANDO15ANTONIOJORDI8
6121-mar21:30SocialANDREUMARCRAFADARIO
6222-mar20:30EntrenoANGELPACO13ANTONIOEDU8
6322-mar20:30EntrenoRAFANANDO14FRANKITONI6
6422-mar19:30SocialANTONIOJORDIJAUMEOSCAR
6522-mar19:30SocialFRANKIJUANRAMÓNALBERT
6624-mar20:00PartidoMANELFRANKI14PACOJORDI10
6727-mar20:30PartidoMANELMIQUEL13ANTONIOEDU11
6827-mar20:30SocialARENASRICOFRANKIJUAN
6928-mar21:30SocialFRANKIJUANAGUILARGÓMEZ
7029-mar21:00InterclubEGARAEGARA0FRANKIJUAN2
7129-mar21:00InterclubEGARAEGARA1PACONANDO2
7229-mar21:00InterclubEGARAEGARA2ANTONIOJORDI0
7330-mar20:30SocialMANELANGELESTEBANXAVI
743-abr20:30PartidoANGELTONI17MANELEDU11
754-abr20:30SocialJOSEAJSANCHEZCABALLEROHIDALGO
765-abr21:30SocialJOSEAJSANCHEZTELLEZTELLEZ
776-abr20:30SocialANTONIOJORDIOSUNACARRIÓN
786-abr21:30SocialMANELANGELMELÚSMARTÍNEZ
797-abr21:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS0RAFAANTONIO2
807-abr21:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS2JUANNANDO0
817-abr21:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS0JORDIJOSEA2
827-abr21:30SocialTONIVÍCTORIVÁNJORDIG
8310-abr20:30SocialEDUNANDOSAÚLJONI
8412-abr20:30InterclubMANELFRANKI2CT SBDCT SBD1
8512-abr20:30InterclubANGELTONI0CT SBDCT SBD2
8612-abr20:30InterclubEDUPACO0CT SBDCT SBD2
8717-abr19:00SocialEDUNANDOALBERTOMANUEL
8818-abr22:00SocialJOSERAFAELVÍCTORTONI
8919-abr21:00SocialFRANKIJUANRAÚLSERGIO
9019-abr20:30SocialANTONIOJORDILADISLAOJUANP
9121-abr20:30InterclubANTONIOTONI2CASTELLARCASTELLAR0
9221-abr20:30InterclubANGELMIQUEL2CASTELLARCASTELLAR0
9321-abr20:30InterclubEDUJOSEA2CASTELLARCASTELLAR0
9424-abr20:30SocialEDUNANDOFRANKIJUAN
9524-abr20:30PartidoEDUNANDO12FRANKIJUAN8
9625-abr20:30SocialANTONIOJORDICATALÀRALUY
9726-abr19:30SocialANTONIOJORDIRICOARENAS
9826-abr19:30SocialROMEROAGUILAREDUNANDO
9926-abr21:30SocialPARNAULÓPEZJOSEAJAUME
10028-abr19:30SocialANTONIOJORDIROMEROAGUILAR
10128-abr21:30PartidoMANELPACO8JUANMIQUEL8
1023-may20:30EntrenoRAFATONI14ANGELJORDIG8
1033-may20:30EntrenoEDUNANDO15JUANMIQUEL15
1045-may21:00InterclubJÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D22RAFAPACO0
1055-may21:00InterclubJÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D20NANDOMIQUEL2
1065-may21:00InterclubJÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D20MANELJORDI2
1078-may20:30EntrenoMANELFRANKI10RAFAEDU7
1088-may20:30EntrenoANGELMARCE9PACOJORDI8
10910-may20:30EntrenoRAFAJORDI10EDUMIQUEL9
11010-may20:00EntrenoFRANKINANDO10MANELPACO9
11112-may20:30InterclubANTONIOEDU2CNT "A"CNT "A"1
11212-may20:30InterclubANGELFRANKI2CNT "A"CNT "A"1
11312-may20:30InterclubPACOJOSEA1CNT "A"CNT "A"2
11415-may20:30partidoFRANKIJORDI14ANGELEDU12
11517-may20:30EntrenoFRANKIJORDI15PACOTONI12
11617-may20:30EntrenoANTONIONANDO12RAFAJUAN9
11719-may21:00InterclubPCASALPCASAL2MANELJUAN0
11819-may21:00InterclubPCASALPCASAL0RAFAMIQUEL2
11919-may21:00InterclubPCASALPCASAL2TONIJORDI1
12022-may20:30EntrenoANGELJUAN14RAFAEDU7
12122-may20:30EntrenoMANELPACO14FRANKIXAVI6
12224-may19:30PartidoEDUNANDO15FRANKIJORDI14
12324-may20:30EntrenoANTONIONANDO17TONIJORDIG6
12424-may20:30EntrenoPACOESTEBAN11RAFAEDU9
12526-may20:30InterclubFRANKIPACO2PENYAPENYA0
12626-may20:30InterclubEDUNANDO2PENYAPENYA0
12726-may20:30InterclubANGELANTONIO0PENYAPENYA2
12831-may20:30EntrenoEDUNANDO11MIQUELJORDI8
12931-may20:30EntrenoRAFAANTONIO11FRANKITONI7
1302-jun18:30PartidoANGELANTONIO10FRANKIMIQUEL8
1315-jun20:30EntrenoMANELRAFA9JUANEDU8
1325-jun20:30EntrenoFRANKIANTONIO10ANGELJORDI7
1337-jun20:30EntrenoTONIMARTÍN13FRANKIEDU11
1347-jun20:30EntrenoRAFAANTONIO12PACOCÉSAR6
1359-jun20:30EntrenoMANELJORDIG10PACOJORDI9
1369-jun20:30EntrenoTONIJOSEA13JUANMIQUEL13
1379-jun20:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO12RAFAEDU6
13814-jun20:30EntrenoANTONIONANDO15EDUTONI5
13914-jun20:30EntrenoJUANPACO11ANGELRAFA7
14028-jun20:30EntrenoJUANNANDO17MANELESTEBAN13
14128-jun20:30EntrenoRAFAPACO13FRANKIEDU10
14230-jun20:30EntrenoFRANKIJUAN12NANDOJORDIG10
14330-jun20:30EntrenoMANELEDU14RAFATONI11
14417-jul20:30PartidoMANELPACO9ANGELEDU8
14519-jul19:30PartidoANGELFRANKI15EDUPACO9
14628-jul20:30EntrenoANGELJORDIG10PACOTONI8
14728-jul20:30EntrenoMANELJUAN18EDUMARCE4
14831-jul20:30PartidoANGELTONI13FRANKIPACO12
14923-ago20:30PartidoRAFAMIQUEL11EDUTONI11
1501-sept20:30PartidoMANELANGEL10RAFAANTONIO10
1516-sept20:30PartidoMANELFRANKI11ANGELEDU7
1528-sept20:30EntrenoMANELJORDIG10JUANCARLOS10
1538-sept20:30EntrenoANTONIONANDO18ANGELTONI5
1548-sept20:30EntrenoPACOMIQUEL11RAFAEDU10
15521-sept20:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE0MANELJUAN2
15621-sept20:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE2RAFATONI0
15721-sept20:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE0MIQUELJORDI2
15827-sept20:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO11FRANKINANDO9
15929-sept20:30EntrenoJORDIJUAN17FRANKITONI5
16029-sept20:30EntrenoJOSEAXAVI.A11MANELRAFA9
16129-sept20:30InterclubRAFAANTONIO2EGARAEGARA0
16229-sept20:30InterclubANGELMIQUEL2EGARAEGARA0
16329-sept20:30InterclubNANDOJOSEA2EGARAEGARA0
1644-oct20:30EntrenoJUANNANDO10EDUTONI8
1654-oct20:30EntrenoRAFAELÍAS12ANGELFRANKI8
1666-oct20:30InterclubCT SBDCT SBD2MANELTONI0
1676-oct20:30InterclubCT SBDCT SBD2EDUNANDO1
1686-oct20:30InterclubCT SBDCT SBD2JUANJORDI0
16911-oct20:30EntrenoANGELJORDI15MANELPACO5
17011-oct20:30EntrenoFRANKINANDO14EDUTONI5
17113-oct20:30EntrenoMANELJORDI15RAFATONI5
17213-oct20:30EntrenoFRANKIJUAN13ANGELARENAS10
17316-oct20:30EntrenoJUANPACO15JORDIGJGANDIA8
17416-oct20:30EntrenoJORDICHIDALGO12ANGELFRANKI8
17520-oct19:30PartidoMANELJORDI13EDUTONI6
17620-oct20:30InterclubJUANANTONIO1SANCRISSANCRIS2
17720-oct20:30InterclubANGELFRANKI0SANCRISSANCRIS2
17820-oct20:30InterclubMIQUELJOSEA0SANCRISSANCRIS2
17923-oct21:30PartidoMANELRAFA12FRANKIEDU6
18024-oct20:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO10FRANKITONI9
18127-oct20:30EntrenoFRANKIJUAN11ANTONIOJORDI10
18227-oct20:30EntrenoMANELPACO11RAFAEDU5
18327-oct20:30EntrenoMIQUELJOSEA14TONIR.CASTRO10
18430-oct21:30PartidoPACOTONI15FRANKIRAFA10
1852-nov21:00InterclubMANELPACO2CT CASTELLARCT CASTELLAR0
1862-nov21:00InterclubRAFANANDO2CT CASTELLARCT CASTELLAR0
1872-nov21:00InterclubEDUTONI0CT CASTELLARCT CASTELLAR2
1883-nov20:30PartidoMANELPACO16FRANKITONI9
1896-nov20:30PartidoANGELEDU10FRANKIPACO9
1908-nov20:30EntrenoANTONIOPACO12RAFAJORDI11
1918-nov20:30EntrenoANGELFRANKI15EDUTONI7
1929-nov20:30PartidoJUANPACO10MANELRAFA6
19310-nov19:30PartidoANTONIOTONI13ANGELJUAN11
19410-nov20:30InterclubFRANKIANTONIO0JÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR 22
19510-nov20:30InterclubPACOMIQUEL2JÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR 20
19610-nov20:30InterclubJORDIJOSEA2JÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR 20
19714-nov20:30EntrenoMANELJORDI10ANTONIOPACO6
19814-nov20:30EntrenoJUANJORDIG11FRANKIRAFA7
19915-nov19:30PartidoTONIR.CASTRO12ANGELJORDI11
20015-nov20:30PartidoANGELTONI13JUANEDU6
20116-nov20:30EntrenoJUANEDU11FRANKIANGEL10
20216-nov20:30EntrenoMANELMIQUEL18RAFATONI3