2019

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
MANEL92361120112010160
JUAN893592121227190
ANGEL8242310619211190
TONI573510199114180
NANDO51234227701120
FRANKI45250126808170
PACO452600159011180
EDU442531062112150
RAFA32190004609160
10ºARENAS28132244001100
11ºANTONIO25130131422120
12ºROGER20101225000100
13ºMIQUEL210000001010
13ºJORDI210000001010

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoAntonioJuanPacoRafaToniManelNandoFrankiArenasRogerAngelEdu
Antonio13112
Juan21213442
Paco111225222
Rafa22123211
Toni3122332141
Manel3533212
Nando12211
Franki14211143
Arenas1
Roger
Angel3421421445
Edu221135

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Manel51141121
Juan46149212
Nando33154227
Arenas26122244
Ángel2110316
Edu2110316
Roger20111226
Toni1511119
Franki139126
Antonio105131
Paco7615
Rafa666

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiAngelEdu
Arenas13214
Antonio1111
Juan143121
Paco221
Roger31222
Rafa211
Toni212212
Manel1421122
Nando4131112
Franki111112
Angel212211
Edu122221

Partits PadelFox

DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
14/1/1920:30PartidoMANELPACO9ANGELJUAN7
211/1/1920:30PartidoMANELRAFA11PACOTONI7
318/1/1920:30PartidoRAFANANDO14MANELTONI13
425/1/1919:30PartidoTONINANDO11ANGELFRANKI7
525/1/1920:30PartidoMANELPACO12RAFATONI4
628/1/1920:30PartidoRAFATONI9MANELPACO7
71/2/1920:30EntrenoFRANKIEDU17RAFAJUAN6
81/2/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI9ANGELNANDO11
94/2/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN15ANGELEDU3
104/2/1920:30EntrenoRAFAPACO13ESTEBANTONI9
118/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2ANGELJUAN0
128/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2EDUNANDO0
138/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2ARENASROGER0
1411/2/1919:30PartidoANGELJUAN13EDUPACO3
1513/2/1920:30EntrenoANGELRAFA12PACOTONI11
1613/2/1920:30EntrenoJUANESTEBAN15FRANKIEDU8
1715/2/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL0
1815/2/1920:30InterclubANGELRAFA0STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL2
1915/2/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI0STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL2
2018/2/1919:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN11ANGELEDU10
2120/2/1920:30PartidoPACOTONI16RAFAEDU5
2222/2/1920:30InterclubMANELEDU2CNT "A"CNT "A"0
2322/2/1920:30InterclubNANDOARENAS0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
2422/2/1920:30InterclubTONIROGER0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
251/3/1921:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS0MANELANGEL2
261/3/1921:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS2RAFAPACO0
271/3/1921:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS2TONINANDO0
284/3/1919:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN11ANGELEDU7
294/3/1920:30PartidoANGELTONI13MANELPACO10
308/3/1920:30InterclubJUANEDU2PÀDEL CASALPÀDEL CASAL0
318/3/1920:30InterclubNANDOARENAS2PÀDEL CASALPÀDEL CASAL0
328/3/1920:30InterclubMANELROGER2PÀDEL CASALPÀDEL CASAL1
3311/3/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO14FRANKIEDU6
3411/3/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN15RAFATONI1
3511/3/1920:30EntrenoANGELESTEBAN12MANEL_MENRIC9
3613/3/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO9JUANEDU9
3715/3/1920:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2FRANKIANTONIO1
3815/3/1920:00InterclubPENYAPENYA0MANELNANDO2
3915/3/1920:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2ANGELTONI0
4018/3/1919:30PartidoMANELANTONIO15ANGELEDU6
4118/3/1920:30PartidoRAFAJUAN9ANGELPACO8
4220/3/1920:30EntrenoANGELJUAN9ANTONIOTONI9
4320/3/1920:30EntrenoPACOGRANDIA11RAFANANDO10
4422/3/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2CT OLESACT OLESA0
4522/3/1920:30InterclubNANDOARENAS1CT OLESACT OLESA2
4622/3/1920:30InterclubANTONIOROGER1CT OLESACT OLESA2
4725/3/1920:30PartidoMANELRAFA9ANGELPACO10
4827/3/1920:30PartidoTONINANDO9RAFAPACO8
4929/3/1920:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ0JUANTONI2
5029/3/1920:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2ANTONIONANDO0
5129/3/1920:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2FRANKIPACO0
521/4/1920:30PartidoANGELTONI13MANELPACO11
538/4/1920:30PartidoMANELANGEL11FRANKIJUAN9
5410/4/1919:30PartidoANTONIOTONI18ANGELFRANKI16
5512/4/1920:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX1FRANKIJUAN2
5612/4/1920:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2ANTONIOARENAS1
5712/4/1920:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2EDUROGER0
5815/4/1919:30EntrenoFRANKIJUAN15ANGELMIQUEL8
5915/4/1919:30EntrenoJORGETONI12EDUPACO11
6024/4/1920:30InterclubMANELEDU2JÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D20
6124/4/1920:30InterclubJUANNANDO2JÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D20
6224/4/1920:30InterclubARENASROGER2JÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D21
6326/4/1920:30PartidoMANELFRANKI11ANGELTONI9
646/5/1920:30EntrenoJUANJUANLU12EDUTONI5
656/5/1920:30EntrenoMANELESTEBAN13FRANKIPACO7
667/5/1920:30PartidoMANELENRIC6ANGELTONI11
678/5/1920:30InterclubSTARS'SSTART'S2ANGELNANDO0
688/5/1920:30InterclubSTARS'SSTART'S2FRANKIEDU0
698/5/1920:30InterclubSTARS'SSTART'S2TONIARENAS1
7010/5/1920:30EntrenoANGELALBERT14FRANKIANTONINO8
7110/5/1920:30EntrenoMANELPACO15TONIJORDIG8
7213/5/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2CALDES "A"CALDES "A"0
7313/5/1920:30InterclubANGELEDU0CALDES "A"CALDES "A"2
7413/5/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI0CALDES "A"CALDES "A"2
7516/5/1920:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"0ANGELJUAN2
7616/5/1920:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"2FRANKITONI0
7716/5/1920:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"0MANELNANDO2
7820/5/1920:30PartidoMANELANGEL14JUANTONI2
7924/5/1920:00PartidoFRANKINANDO12MANELTONI11
8027/5/1920:30PartidoMANELJUAN6ANGELALBERT10
8130/5/1920:30InterclubCASAL "A"CASAL "A"2FRANKIEDU0
8230/5/1920:30InterclubCASAL "A"CASAL "A"2NANDOARENAS0
8330/5/1920:30InterclubCASAL "A"CASAL "A"0MANELROGER2
843/6/1920:30PartidoMANELANGEL12JUANEDU4
854/6/1920:30InterclubMANELANGEL2SANCRIS "A"SANCRIS "A"1
864/6/1920:30InterclubJUANNANDO0SANCRIS "A"SANCRIS "A"2
874/6/1920:30InterclubARENASROGER1SANCRIS "A"SANCRIS "A"2
887/6/1920:30interclubEDUNANDO2PENYA "A"PENYA "A"1
897/6/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2PENYA "A"PENYA "A"0
907/6/1920:30InterclubANGELTONI0PENYA "A"PENYA "A"2
9110/6/1920:30PartidoANGELFRANKI10JUANEDU5
9212/6/1919:30PartidoANGELEDU16RAFACHARLY6
9314/6/1921:00InterclubCT. OLESA "A"CT. OLESA "A"0ANGELJUAN2
9414/6/1921:00InterclubCT. OLESA "A"CT. OLESA "A"0MANELARENAS2
9514/6/1921:00InterclubCT. OLESA "A"CT. OLESA "A"2TONIROGER0
9621/6/1920:30InterclubPACORAFA0I.MATARÓ "A"I.MATARÓ "A"2
9721/6/1920:30InterclubMANELFRANKI0I.MATARÓ "A"I.MATARÓ "A"2
9821/6/1920:30InterclubTONIARENAS0I.MATARÓ "A"I.MATARÓ "A"2
9927/6/1920:00InterclubCTN.S.CUGATCTN.S.CUGAT1JUANNANDO2
10027/6/1920:00InterclubCTN.S.CUGATCTN.S.CUGAT2FRANKIRAFA0
10127/6/1920:00InterclubCTN.S.CUGATCTN.S.CUGAT2EDUROGER0
10228/6/1920:30EntrenoJUANPACO9MANELRAFA6
10328/6/1920:30EntrenoANGELFRANKI12ANTONIOJORDI6
10410/7/1918:30PartidoANGELNANDO16ANTONIOTONI8
10512/7/1920:30EntrenoANGELJUAN11FRANKIPACO10
10612/7/1920:30InterclubANTONIONANDO15TONIARENAS11
10715/7/1920:30partidoJUANPACO14ANGELENRIC8
10816/7/1920:30InterclubJUANPACO1VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2
10916/7/1920:30InterclubFRANKINANDO1VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2
11016/7/1920:30InterclubANTONIOARENAS2VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX1

Calendari de la Lliga

Pàgina d'inici \ Away
CN Caldes “A”   3-0
CN Terrassa “A”   1-2
CN Terrassa “B” 1-2 1-2   1-2 1-2 3-0 3-0 3-0 0-3 2-1 1-2 1-2
CP Sant Cristóbal “A” 2-1  
CT Olesa “A” 1-2  
CTN Sant Cugat “A” 2-1  
Júnior D2 0-3  
Padel Casal “A” 2-1  
Padel Indoor Mataró “A” 2-1  
Penya Esports “A” 2-1  
Star’s Pàdel 3-0  
Valldoreix “B” 2-1  

Puntacions

SocialReto
Partit LligaFinalistaCampióPerdreEmpatGuanyar
125112
      
Partit Equip Activitat/ Entrenaments
PerdreEmpatGuanyarFoto/MolaActivitatEntrenament
112111
      
 Interclub 
 Perdre 0/2Perdre 1/2Guanyar 2/1Guanyar 2/0 
 1234