Class-19/20

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
ANTONIO146000042040
ANGEL136000030340
RAFA126000021340
JORDI115000021240
MANEL104000031030
MIQUEL84000010330
JUAN74000001330
TONI63000010220
PACO52000011020
FRANKI53000001220
11ºARENAS31000010010
12ºNANDO00000000000
12ºROGER00000000000
12ºLUIS00000000000

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas1
Antonio11112
Juan1111
Paco11
Roger
Rafa11211
Toni111
Manel211
Nando
Franki111
Jordi11111
Miquel1111
Angel21111
Luis

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Arenas00
Antonio00
Juan00
Paco00
Roger00
Rafa00
Toni00
Manel00
Nando00
Franki00
Jordi00
Miquel00
Angel00
Luis00

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas
Antonio
Juan
Paco
Roger
Rafa
Toni
Manel
Nando
Franki
Jordi
Miquel
Angel
Luis

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
130/8/1919:30EntrenoANTONIOPACO16FRANKIJORDI16
230/8/1920:30EntrenoMANELANGEL9RAFAJUAN2
32/9/1920:30EntrenoPACOJORDI9ANGELMIQUEL8
42/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELRAFA8ANTONIOJUAN8
54/9/1920:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO11JUANTONI9
66/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI14RAFAJORDI11
76/9/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO12JUANMIQUEL9
89/9/1919:30PartidoMANELRAFA11ANGELJORDI8
913/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELJORDI14ANGELTONI6
1013/9/1920:30EntrenoANTONIOARENAS12FRANKIRAFA6
1116/9/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO18FRANKIMIQUEL15

Calendari de la Lliga

Setembre 2019
Dl Dt Dc Dj Dv Ds Dg
« Jul    
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30