Class-19/20

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
ANGEL3618101170870
JUAN3215100171570
ANTONIO3114100272270
RAFA2615000231980
MANEL2512001171250
TONI2412001160450
MIQUEL2210010240360
PACO1910001031550
NANDO158010230220
10ºFRANKI117000001640
11ºARENAS105100210110
12ºLUIS31000010010
13ºROGER00000000000

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas11
Antonio1211114
Juan2122321
Paco1121211
Roger
Rafa12222121
Toni121222
Manel3223
Nando221
Franki1111111
Jordi12111
Miquel211111
Angel411231111
Luis1

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Angel73111
Antonio6312
Arenas6312
Juan5211
Miquel5312
Nando5312
Toni3211
Manel3211
Paco211
Rafa222
Roger00
Franki00
Luis00

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas111
Antonio111
Juan11
Paco1
Roger
Rafa11
Toni11
Manel11
Nando111
Franki
Miquel111
Angel111
Luis

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
130/8/1919:30EntrenoANTONIOPACO16FRANKIJORDI PONS16
230/8/1920:30EntrenoMANELANGEL9RAFAJUAN2
32/9/1920:30EntrenoPACOJORDI PONS9ANGELMIQUEL8
42/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELRAFA8ANTONIOJUAN8
54/9/1920:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO11JUANTONI9
66/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI14RAFAJORDI PONS11
76/9/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO12JUANMIQUEL9
89/9/1919:30PartidoMANELRAFA11ANGELJORDI PONS8
913/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELJORDI PONS14ANGELTONI6
1013/9/1920:30EntrenoANTONIOARENAS12FRANKIRAFA6
1116/9/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO18FRANKIMIQUEL15
1227/9/1920:30EntrenoJUANANTONIO18FRANKIPACO8
1327/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELLUIS17RAFAJORDI PONS7
147/10/1919:30PartidoANGELJUAN10PACOTONI9
1511/10/1920:30EntrenoJUANMIQUEL17TONIXAVI AGUILAR10
1611/10/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO8RAFAPACO5
1716/10/1920:30PartidoRAFANANDO8MANELJUAN7
1818/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"0JUANANTONIO2
1918/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"2MIQUELARENAS0
2018/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"2ANGELRAFA0
2124/10/1918:30PartidoMANELTONI16ANGELFRANKI6
2225/10/1920:30InterclubMANELNANDO0TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2325/10/1920:30InterclubANTONIOARENAS0TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2425/10/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI1TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2528/10/1919:30PartidoMANELJUAN10ANGELMANEL MARTIN8
2630/10/1920:30PartidoANTONIOTONI12PACONANDO8
2731/10/1917:30PartidoMANELANGEL12FRANKIARENAS4
284/11/1919:30PartidoJUANPACO10ANGELANTONIO6
294/11/1920:30PartidoTONIESTEBAN12ANGELRAFA9
306/11/1920:30PartidoPACONANDO12RAFAJUAN6
318/11/1920:30InterclubMANELANGEL1CERCLECERCLE2
328/11/1921:30InterclubNANDOMIQUEL2CERCLECERCLE1
338/11/1922:30InterclubANTONIOTONI0CERCLECERCLE2
3411/11/1919:30EntrenoNANDOMIQUEL9MANELANGEL8
3511/11/1920:30EntrenoJUANTONI16RAFAPACO4
3614/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT2RAFANANDO0
3714/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT0ANGELARENAS2
3814/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT2JUANMIQUEL0
3915/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN12FRANKIANTONIO7
4015/11/1920:30EntrenoANGELTONI11RAFANANDO7

Calendari de la Lliga

Equip LocalresultatEquip Visitantdatahorari
LA PENYA A21CN TERRASSA B18/10/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B03TOTPADEL DRAK25/10/1920:30
CN TERRASSA B12CERCLE SABADELLES B8/11/1920:30
CTN SANT CUGAT A21CN TERRASSA B14/11/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B--ACCURA SANT BOI A29/11/1920:30
CLUB PADEL CORNELLA A--CN TERRASSA B12/12/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B--CT OLESA A17/1/2020:30
CP SAN CRISTOBAL A--CN TERRASSA B23/1/2021:30
CN TERRASSA B--VALLDOREIX B31/1/2020:30
C.NATACIO TERRASSA A (*3)--CN TERRASSA B6/2/2020:30
CN TERRASSA B--SANCHEZ CASAL CLUB ESPORTIU14/2/2020:30
CN TERRASSA B--LA PENYA A28/2/2020:30
TOTPADEL DRAK--CN TERRASSA B6/3/2021:00
CERCLE SABADELLES B--CN TERRASSA B12/3/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--CTN SANT CUGAT A20/3/2020:30
ACCURA SANT BOI A--CN TERRASSA B27/3/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--CLUB PADEL CORNELLA A3/4/2020:30
CT OLESA A--CN TERRASSA B17/4/2021:00
CN TERRASSA B--CP SAN CRISTOBAL A24/4/2020:30
VALLDOREIX B--CN TERRASSA B8/5/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--C.NATACIO TERRASSA A (*3)15/5/2020:30
SANCHEZ CASAL CLUB ESPORTIU--CN TERRASSA B21/5/2020:00