Class-19/20

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
ANTONIO6629120315351140
ANGEL63311021121141140
JUAN5728110312110120
MANEL5525011215241110
NANDO5023020312061100
RAFA4827000261181140
TONI452200221116190
PACO331600105191100
MIQUEL32160103408190
10ºARENAS23101112302130
11ºFRANKI19110000119160
12ºLUIS940010201110
13ºROGER740001102110

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas11111
Antonio1311115118
Juan332341123
Paco11322411
Roger12
Rafa122371232
Toni113223123
Manel5433114
Nando11147111
Franki111112131
Jordi12111
Miquel2313111
Angel832341112
Luis21

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Antonio136123
Arenas1151112
Juan105113
Angel94121
Nando9523
Manel74112
Miquel6413
Toni6422
Paco211
Rafa222
Luis211
Roger111
Franki00

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas2111
Antonio2212
Juan221
Paco1
Roger1
Rafa11
Toni1111
Manel211
Nando2211
Franki
Miquel112
Angel1111
Luis1

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
130/8/1919:30EntrenoANTONIOPACO16FRANKIJORDI PONS16
230/8/1920:30EntrenoMANELANGEL9RAFAJUAN2
32/9/1920:30EntrenoPACOJORDI PONS9ANGELMIQUEL8
42/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELRAFA8ANTONIOJUAN8
54/9/1920:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO11JUANTONI9
66/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI14RAFAJORDI PONS11
76/9/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO12JUANMIQUEL9
89/9/1919:30PartidoMANELRAFA11ANGELJORDI PONS8
913/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELJORDI PONS14ANGELTONI6
1013/9/1920:30EntrenoANTONIOARENAS12FRANKIRAFA6
1116/9/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO18FRANKIMIQUEL15
1227/9/1920:30EntrenoJUANANTONIO18FRANKIPACO8
1327/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELLUIS17RAFAJORDI PONS7
147/10/1919:30PartidoANGELJUAN10PACOTONI9
1511/10/1920:30EntrenoJUANMIQUEL17TONIXAVI AGUILAR10
1611/10/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO8RAFAPACO5
1716/10/1920:30PartidoRAFANANDO8MANELJUAN7
1818/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"0JUANANTONIO2
1918/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"2MIQUELARENAS0
2018/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"2ANGELRAFA0
2124/10/1918:30PartidoMANELTONI16ANGELFRANKI6
2225/10/1920:30InterclubMANELNANDO0TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2325/10/1920:30InterclubANTONIOARENAS0TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2425/10/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI1TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2528/10/1919:30PartidoMANELJUAN10ANGELMANEL MARTIN8
2630/10/1920:30PartidoANTONIOTONI12PACONANDO8
2731/10/1917:30PartidoMANELANGEL12FRANKIARENAS4
284/11/1919:30PartidoJUANPACO10ANGELANTONIO6
294/11/1920:30PartidoTONIESTEBAN12ANGELRAFA9
306/11/1920:30PartidoPACONANDO12RAFAJUAN6
318/11/1920:30InterclubMANELANGEL1CERCLECERCLE2
328/11/1921:30InterclubNANDOMIQUEL2CERCLECERCLE1
338/11/1922:30InterclubANTONIOTONI0CERCLECERCLE2
3411/11/1919:30EntrenoNANDOMIQUEL9MANELANGEL8
3511/11/1920:30EntrenoJUANTONI16RAFAPACO4
3614/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT2RAFANANDO0
3714/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT0ANGELARENAS2
3814/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT2JUANMIQUEL0
3915/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN12FRANKIANTONIO7
4015/11/1920:30EntrenoANGELTONI11RAFANANDO7
4118/11/1918:30PartidoMANELANGEL14JUANTONI5
4222/11/1920:30PartidoRAFAMIQUEL6MANELANTONIO7
4322/11/1920:30PartidoFRANKI TONI7LUISROGER10
4422/11/1921:15PartidoMANELANTONIO8LUISROGER4
4522/11/1921:15PartidoRAFAMIQUEL7FRANKITONI13
4625/11/1920:30EntrenoANGELTONI14RAFAMIQUEL9
4725/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO12PACONANDO2
4827/11/1920:30EntrenoJUANPACO10FRANKIMIQUEL9
4927/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELNANDO12ANTONIOROGER7
5029/11/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN0ACCURA S.BOIACCURA S.BOI2
5129/11/1920:30InterclubANTONIOARENAS2ACCURA S.BOIACCURA S.BOI1
5229/11/1920:30InterclubTONIROGER0ACCURA S.BOIACCURA S.BOI2
539/12/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO22FRANKIJUAN15
5412/12/1920:00InterclubCORNELLACORNELLA2ANGELTONI1
5512/12/1920:00InterclubCORNELLACORNELLA2ANTONIOJUAN0
5612/12/1920:00InterclubCORNELLACORNELLA2NANDOMIQUEL0
5713/12/1920:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO8PACONANDO7
5813/12/1920:30EntrenoTONIARENAS16ANGELRAFA9
5927/12/1920:30PartidoPACOTONI13MANELRAFA9
6030/12/1920:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO18ANGELRAFA8
6130/12/1920:30EntrenoTONINANDO11JUANPACO8
622/1/2020:30PartidoJUANNANDO17ANGELALBERT8
632/1/2020:30PartidoANGELNANDO15RAFAJUAN8
643/1/2020:30EntrenoMANELTONI10ANGELANTONIO10
653/1/2020:30EntrenoRAFANANDO14PACOARENAS8
667/1/2020:30EntrenoANTONIONANDO14JUANANGEL5
677/1/2020:30EntrenoRAFANANDO13ANGELJUAN15
689/1/2019:30PartidoNANDOARENAS10ANTONIOANGEL8
6910/1/2020:30EntrenoRAFANANDO12FRANKIMIQUEL7
7010/1/2020:30EntrenoMANELJUAN11ANGELANTONIO9
7113/1/2020:30PartidoRAFANANDO12MANELENRIC6
7215/1/2020:30PartidoJUANANTONIO18RAFANANDO10
7317/1/2020:30InterclubMANELJUAN2OLESA "A"OLESA "A"1
7417/1/2020:30InterclubANTONIONANDO2OLESA "A"OLESA "A"1
7517/1/2020:30InterclubARENASLUIS1OLESA "A"OLESA "A"2

Calendari de la Lliga

Equip LocalresultatEquip Visitantdatahorari
LA PENYA A21CN TERRASSA B18/10/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B03TOTPADEL DRAK25/10/1920:30
CN TERRASSA B12CERCLE SABADELLES B8/11/1920:30
CTN SANT CUGAT A21CN TERRASSA B14/11/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B12ACCURA SANT BOI A29/11/1920:30
CLUB PADEL CORNELLA A30CN TERRASSA B12/12/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B21CT OLESA A17/1/2020:30
CP SAN CRISTOBAL A--CN TERRASSA B23/1/2021:30
CN TERRASSA B--VALLDOREIX B31/1/2020:30
C.NATACIO TERRASSA A (*3)--CN TERRASSA B6/2/2020:30
CN TERRASSA B--SANCHEZ CASAL CLUB ESPORTIU14/2/2020:30
CN TERRASSA B--LA PENYA A28/2/2020:30
TOTPADEL DRAK--CN TERRASSA B6/3/2021:00
CERCLE SABADELLES B--CN TERRASSA B12/3/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--CTN SANT CUGAT A20/3/2020:30
ACCURA SANT BOI A--CN TERRASSA B27/3/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--CLUB PADEL CORNELLA A3/4/2020:30
CT OLESA A--CN TERRASSA B17/4/2021:00
CN TERRASSA B--CP SAN CRISTOBAL A24/4/2020:30
VALLDOREIX B--CN TERRASSA B8/5/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--C.NATACIO TERRASSA A (*3)15/5/2020:30
SANCHEZ CASAL CLUB ESPORTIU--CN TERRASSA B21/5/2020:00