Class-19/20

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
MANEL9341411321291150
ANTONIO8738420416391160
ANGEL79401023161171170
NANDO7631420314081140
JUAN7534410414110130
TONI69351025161101120
RAFA6737100381241180
PACO4622001281101140
MIQUEL4020010360101110
10ºARENAS36162124502140
11ºFRANKI211200001110170
12ºROGER1791003203120
13ºLUIS1260021201110

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas111121
Antonio11311316118
Juan332441124
Paco1131321421
Roger1112
Rafa323491234
Toni114226135
Manel641461125
Nando211491111
Franki1112131131
Jordi12111
Miquel232131111
Angel844551112
Luis21

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Antonio2610424
Nando259423
Manel2494113
Juan239414
Arenas1992124
Toni138125
Angel116123
Rafa7413
Roger7413
Miquel6413
Luis5321
Paco4312
Franki00

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiMiquelAngelLuis
Arenas22113
Antonio22114
Juan2411
Paco2
Roger22
Rafa1111
Toni122111
Manel41111
Nando4311
Franki
Miquel112
Angel11111
Luis3

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
130/8/1919:30EntrenoANTONIOPACO16FRANKIJORDI PONS16
230/8/1920:30EntrenoMANELANGEL9RAFAJUAN2
32/9/1920:30EntrenoPACOJORDI PONS9ANGELMIQUEL8
42/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELRAFA8ANTONIOJUAN8
54/9/1920:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO11JUANTONI9
66/9/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI14RAFAJORDI PONS11
76/9/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO12JUANMIQUEL9
89/9/1919:30PartidoMANELRAFA11ANGELJORDI PONS8
913/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELJORDI PONS14ANGELTONI6
1013/9/1920:30EntrenoANTONIOARENAS12FRANKIRAFA6
1116/9/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO18FRANKIMIQUEL15
1227/9/1920:30EntrenoJUANANTONIO18FRANKIPACO8
1327/9/1920:30EntrenoMIQUELLUIS17RAFAJORDI PONS7
147/10/1919:30PartidoANGELJUAN10PACOTONI9
1511/10/1920:30EntrenoJUANMIQUEL17TONIXAVI AGUILAR10
1611/10/1920:30EntrenoANGELANTONIO8RAFAPACO5
1716/10/1920:30PartidoRAFANANDO8MANELJUAN7
1818/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"0JUANANTONIO2
1918/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"2MIQUELARENAS0
2018/10/1920:00InterclubLA PENYA "A"LA PENYA "A"2ANGELRAFA0
2124/10/1918:30PartidoMANELTONI16ANGELFRANKI6
2225/10/1920:30InterclubMANELNANDO0TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2325/10/1920:30InterclubANTONIOARENAS0TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2425/10/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI1TOT PADELTOT PADEL2
2528/10/1919:30PartidoMANELJUAN10ANGELMANEL MARTIN8
2630/10/1920:30PartidoANTONIOTONI12PACONANDO8
2731/10/1917:30PartidoMANELANGEL12FRANKIARENAS4
284/11/1919:30PartidoJUANPACO10ANGELANTONIO6
294/11/1920:30PartidoTONIESTEBAN12ANGELRAFA9
306/11/1920:30PartidoPACONANDO12RAFAJUAN6
318/11/1920:30InterclubMANELANGEL1CERCLECERCLE2
328/11/1921:30InterclubNANDOMIQUEL2CERCLECERCLE1
338/11/1922:30InterclubANTONIOTONI0CERCLECERCLE2
3411/11/1919:30EntrenoNANDOMIQUEL9MANELANGEL8
3511/11/1920:30EntrenoJUANTONI16RAFAPACO4
3614/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT2RAFANANDO0
3714/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT0ANGELARENAS2
3814/11/1920:30InterclubCTNSCUGATCTNSCUGAT2JUANMIQUEL0
3915/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN12FRANKIANTONIO7
4015/11/1920:30EntrenoANGELTONI11RAFANANDO7
4118/11/1918:30PartidoMANELANGEL14JUANTONI5
4222/11/1920:30PartidoRAFAMIQUEL6MANELANTONIO7
4322/11/1920:30PartidoFRANKI TONI7LUISROGER10
4422/11/1921:15PartidoMANELANTONIO8LUISROGER4
4522/11/1921:15PartidoRAFAMIQUEL7FRANKITONI13
4625/11/1920:30EntrenoANGELTONI14RAFAMIQUEL9
4725/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO12PACONANDO2
4827/11/1920:30EntrenoJUANPACO10FRANKIMIQUEL9
4927/11/1920:30EntrenoMANELNANDO12ANTONIOROGER7
5029/11/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN0ACCURA S.BOIACCURA S.BOI2
5129/11/1920:30InterclubANTONIOARENAS2ACCURA S.BOIACCURA S.BOI1
5229/11/1920:30InterclubTONIROGER0ACCURA S.BOIACCURA S.BOI2
539/12/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO22FRANKIJUAN15
5412/12/1920:00InterclubCORNELLACORNELLA2ANGELTONI1
5512/12/1920:00InterclubCORNELLACORNELLA2ANTONIOJUAN0
5612/12/1920:00InterclubCORNELLACORNELLA2NANDOMIQUEL0
5713/12/1920:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO8PACONANDO7
5813/12/1920:30EntrenoTONIARENAS16ANGELRAFA9
5927/12/1920:30PartidoPACOTONI13MANELRAFA9
6030/12/1920:30EntrenoMANELANTONIO18ANGELRAFA8
6130/12/1920:30EntrenoTONINANDO11JUANPACO8
622/1/2019:30PartidoJUANNANDO17ANGELALBERT8
632/1/2020:30PartidoANGELNANDO15RAFAJUAN8
643/1/2020:30EntrenoMANELTONI10ANGELANTONIO10
653/1/2020:30EntrenoRAFANANDO14PACOARENAS8
667/1/2020:30EntrenoANTONIONANDO14JUANANGEL5
677/1/2020:30EntrenoRAFANANDO13ANGELJUAN15
689/1/2019:30PartidoNANDOARENAS10ANTONIOANGEL8
6910/1/2020:30EntrenoRAFANANDO12FRANKIMIQUEL7
7010/1/2020:30EntrenoMANELJUAN11ANGELANTONIO9
7113/1/2020:30PartidoRAFANANDO12MANELENRIC6
7215/1/2020:30PartidoJUANANTONIO18RAFANANDO10
7317/1/2020:30InterclubMANELJUAN2OLESA "A"OLESA "A"1
7417/1/2020:30InterclubANTONIONANDO2OLESA "A"OLESA "A"1
7517/1/2020:30InterclubARENASLUIS1OLESA "A"OLESA "A"2
7623/1/2021:00InterclubANTONIONANDO2SANCRISSANCRIS0
7723/1/2021:00InterclubMANELTONI0SANCRISSANCRIS2
7823/1/2021:00InterclubARENASLUIS0SANCRISSANCRIS2
7924/1/2020:30PartidoJUANTONI14MANELRAFA7
8024/1/2020:30PartidoMANELTONI17ANGELRAFA6
8131/1/2020:30InterclubMANELJUAN2VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX0
8231/1/2020:30InterclubRAFAANTONIO0VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2
8331/1/2020:30InterclubTONIROGER0VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2
843/2/2020:30EntrenoFRANKI PACO11ANGELTONI9
853/2/2020:30EntrenoMANELMIQUEL14RAFANANDO6
867/2/2020:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"0MANELJUAN2
877/2/2020:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"0ANTONIONANDO2
887/2/2020:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"2ARENASLUIS1
8910/2/2020:30PartidoMANELTONI14RAFAANTONIO5
9014/2/2020:30InterclubTONINANDO2SANCHEZ-CASALSANCHEZ-CASAL0
9114/2/2020:30InterclubMANELRAFA2SANCHEZ-CASALSANCHEZ-CASAL0
9214/2/2020:30InterclubARENASROGER0SANCHEZ-CASALSANCHEZ-CASAL2
9317/2/2017:30PartidoARENASROGER15MANELANTONIO12
9419/2/2018:30PartidoMANELMIQUEL11ANTONIOTONI8
9521/2/2020:30EntrenoMANELPACO9EDUMIQUEL7
9621/2/2020:30EntrenoNANDOARENAS10R.CASTROROGER9
9721/2/2020:30EntrenoRAFAANTONIO13FRANKITONI9
9824/2/2020:30EntrenoMANELANGEL9RAFANANDO7
9924/2/2020:30EntrenoANTONIOMODESTO12PACOJORDI PONS14
10027/2/2019:30PartidoTONIJAVI10MANELANGEL9
10128/2/2020:30InterclubMANELJUAN2LA PENYALA PENYA0
10228/2/2020:30InterclubANTONIONANDO2LA PENYALA PENYA0
10328/2/2020:30InterclubANGELPACO0LA PENYALA PENYA2
1042/3/2018:30PartidoANGELTONI12MANELMIQUEL8
1054/3/2020:30PartidoANGELRAFA11ALBERTDANI9
1066/3/2021:00InterclubTOTPADELTOTPADEL2PACOTONI0
1076/3/2021:00InterclubTOTPADELTOTPADEL2ANGELJUAN0
1086/3/2021:00InterclubTOTPADELTOTPADEL0ARENASROGER2
1099/3/2020:30EntrenoFRANKI NANDO14RAFAPACO7
1109/3/2020:30EntrenoANGELJUAN14MANELTONI4

Calendari de la Lliga

Equip LocalresultatEquip Visitantdatahorari
LA PENYA A21CN TERRASSA B18/10/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B03TOTPADEL DRAK25/10/1920:30
CN TERRASSA B12CERCLE SABADELLES B8/11/1920:30
CTN SANT CUGAT A21CN TERRASSA B14/11/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B12ACCURA SANT BOI A29/11/1920:30
CLUB PADEL CORNELLA A30CN TERRASSA B12/12/1920:00
CN TERRASSA B21CT OLESA A17/1/2020:30
CP SAN CRISTOBAL A21CN TERRASSA B23/1/2021:30
CN TERRASSA B12VALLDOREIX B31/1/2020:30
C.NATACIO TERRASSA A (*3)12CN TERRASSA B7/2/2020:30
CN TERRASSA B21SANCHEZ CASAL CLUB ESPORTIU14/2/2020:30
CN TERRASSA B21LA PENYA A28/2/2020:30
TOTPADEL DRAK21CN TERRASSA B6/3/2021:00
CERCLE SABADELLES B--CN TERRASSA B12/3/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--CTN SANT CUGAT A20/3/2020:30
ACCURA SANT BOI A--CN TERRASSA B27/3/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--CLUB PADEL CORNELLA A3/4/2020:30
CT OLESA A--CN TERRASSA B17/4/2021:00
CN TERRASSA B--CP SAN CRISTOBAL A24/4/2020:30
VALLDOREIX B--CN TERRASSA B8/5/2020:00
CN TERRASSA B--C.NATACIO TERRASSA A (*3)15/5/2020:30
SANCHEZ CASAL CLUB ESPORTIU--CN TERRASSA B21/5/2020:00