Class – 2019

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
JUAN48194101823160
MANEL47195100706130
ANGEL43241003929160
TONI39211004817160
PACO29180003609140
RAFA27150002607150
EDU27152002119140
NANDO26122014401120
FRANKI23120111405130
10ºANTONIO1790031320110
11ºARENAS1151022000100
12ºROGER950113000100

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoAntonioJuanPacoRafaToniManelNandoFrankiArenasRogerAngelEdu
Antonio212
Juan1212431
Paco1122422
Rafa2222211
Toni2222222
Manel24221
Nando221
Franki423
Arenas
Roger
Angel2321211224
Edu12134

Classificació Interclub

JugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 20 a 2
Manel23651
Juan206411
Nando147214
Edu10422
Arenas105122
Toni8514
Roger85113
Ángel7413
Antonio7431
Franki63111
Paco333
Rafa222

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiAngelEdu
Arenas113
Antonio1111
Juan12111
Paco111
Roger11111
Rafa11
Toni11111
Manel21111
Nando31111
Franki111
Angel1111
Edu1111

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
14/1/1920:30PartidoMANELPACO9ANGELJUAN7
211/1/1920:30PartidoMANELRAFA11PACOTONI7
318/1/1920:30PartidoRAFANANDO14MANELTONI13
425/1/1919:30PartidoTONINANDO11ANGELFRANKI7
525/1/1920:30PartidoMANELPACO12RAFATONI4
628/1/1920:30PartidoRAFATONI9MANELPACO7
71/2/1920:30EntrenoFRANKIEDU17RAFAJUAN6
81/2/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI9ANGELNANDO11
94/2/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN15ANGELEDU3
104/2/1920:30EntrenoRAFAPACO13ESTEBANTONI9
118/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2ANGELJUAN0
128/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2EDUNANDO0
138/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2ARENASROGER0
1411/2/1919:30PartidoANGELJUAN13EDUPACO3
1513/2/1920:30EntrenoANGELRAFA12PACOTONI11
1613/2/1920:30EntrenoJUANESTEBAN15FRANKIEDU8
1715/2/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL0
1815/2/1920:30InterclubANGELRAFA0STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL2
1915/2/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI0STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL2
2018/2/1919:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN11ANGELEDU10
2120/2/1920:30PartidoPACOTONI16RAFAEDU5
2222/2/1920:30InterclubMANELEDU2CNT "A"CNT "A"0
2322/2/1920:30InterclubNANDOARENAS0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
2422/2/1920:30InterclubTONIROGER0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
251/3/1921:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS0MANELANGEL2
261/3/1921:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS2RAFAPACO0
271/3/1921:00InterclubSANCRISSANCRIS2TONINANDO0
284/3/1919:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN11ANGELEDU7
294/3/1920:30PartidoANGELTONI13MANELPACO10
308/3/1920:30InterclubJUANEDU2PÀDEL CASALPÀDEL CASAL0
318/3/1920:30InterclubNANDOARENAS2PÀDEL CASALPÀDEL CASAL0
328/3/1920:30InterclubMANELROGER2PÀDEL CASALPÀDEL CASAL1
3311/3/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO14FRANKIEDU6
3411/3/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN15RAFATONI1
3511/3/1920:30EntrenoANGELESTEBAN12MANEL_MENRIC9
3613/3/1919:30PartidoANGELANTONIO9JUANEDU9
3715/3/1920:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2FRANKIANTONIO1
3815/3/1920:00InterclubPENYAPENYA0MANELNANDO2
3915/3/1920:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2ANGELTONI0
4018/3/1919:30PartidoMANELANTONIO15ANGELEDU6
4118/3/1920:30PartidoRAFAJUAN9ANGELPACO8
4220/3/1920:30EntrenoANGELJUAN9ANTONIOTONI9
4320/3/1920:30EntrenoPACOGRANDIA11RAFANANDO10
4422/3/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2CT OLESACT OLESA0
4522/3/1920:30InterclubNANDOARENAS1CT OLESACT OLESA2
4622/3/1920:30InterclubANTONIOROGER1CT OLESACT OLESA2
4725/3/1920:30PartidoMANELRAFA9ANGELPACO10
4827/3/1920:30PartidoTONINANDO9RAFAPACO8
4929/3/1920:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ0JUANTONI2
5029/3/1920:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2ANTONIONANDO0
5129/3/1920:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2FRANKIPACO0
521/4/1920:30PartidoANGELTONI13MANELPACO11
538/4/1920:30PartidoMANELANGEL11FRANKIJUAN9
5410/4/1919:30PartidoANTONIOTONI18ANGELFRANKI16
5512/4/1920:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX1FRANKIJUAN2
5612/4/1920:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2ANTONIOARENAS1
5712/4/1920:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2EDUROGER0
5815/4/1919:30EntrenoFRANKIJUAN15ANGELMIQUEL8
5915/4/1919:30EntrenoJORGETONI12EDUPACO11

Calendari de la Lliga

Pàgina d'inici \ Away
CN Caldes “A”   3-0
CN Terrassa “A”   Mai 16
CN Terrassa “B” Mai 3 1-2   Mai 24 1-2 3-0 Abr 24 3-0 Jun 21 Jun 7 1-2 Jul 5
CP Sant Cristóbal “A” 2-1  
CT Olesa “A” Jun 14  
CTN Sant Cugat “A” Jun 27  
Júnior D2 Jul 12  
Padel Casal “A” Mai 30  
Padel Indoor Mataró “A” 2-1  
Penya Esports “A” 2-1  
Star’s Pàdel Mai 10  
Valldoreix “B” 2-1  

Puntacions

SocialReto
Partit LligaFinalistaCampióPerdreEmpatGuanyar
125112
      
Partit Equip Activitat/ Entrenaments
PerdreEmpatGuanyarFoto/MolaActivitatEntrenament
112111
      
 Interclub 
 Perdre 0/2Perdre 1/2Guanyar 2/1Guanyar 2/0 
 1234