Class – 2019

Classificació Padelfox

POSJugadorsPUNTSJUGATSG (4)G (3)P (2)P(1)G. (2)E. (1)P. (1)ACTEXTRESENTRENOSOCIAL
MANEL1881000403120
RAFA1780001502130
JUAN1771001302130
ANGEL1580002303130
TONI1590001206130
PACO1480001304120
EDU1050001103130
NANDO940001300110
FRANKI730000102120
10ºARENAS210001000100
10ºROGER210001000100
12ºANTONIO100000000100

Parelles Entrenaments

EntrenoAntonioJuanPacoRafaTONIManelNandoFrankiArenasRogerAngelEdu
Antonio
Juan11112
Paco11121
Rafa111111
Toni11121
Manel1212
Nando111
Franki12
Arenas
Roger
Angel21111
Edu121

Classificació Interclub

PosJugadorPUNTSP.J.2 a 02 a 11 a 2
1Juan5211
2Manel411
3Ángel222
4Edu111
5Nando111
7Arenas111
9Roger111
6Toni111
8Paco111
10Rafa111
11Antonio00
12Franki00

Parelles Interclub

InterclubArenasAntonioJuanPacoRogerRafaToniManelNandoFrankiAngelEdu
Arenas1
Antonio
Juan11
Paco1
Roger1
Rafa1
Toni1
Manel1
Nando1
Franki
Angel11
Edu1

Partits PadelFox

Ord.DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
14/1/1920:30PartidoMANELPACO9ANGELJUAN7
211/1/1920:30PartidoMANELRAFA11PACOTONI7
318/1/1920:30PartidoRAFANANDO14MANELTONI13
425/1/1919:30PartidoTONINANDO11ANGELFRANKI7
525/1/1920:30PartidoMANELPACO12RAFATONI4
628/1/1920:30PartidoRAFATONI9MANELPACO7
71/2/1920:30EntrenoFRANKIEDU17RAFAJUAN6
81/2/1920:30EntrenoMANELTONI9ANGELNANDO11
94/2/1920:30EntrenoMANELJUAN15ANGELEDU3
104/2/1920:30EntrenoRAFAPACO13ESTEBANTONI9
118/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2ANGELJUAN0
128/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2EDUNANDO0
138/2/1920:00InterclubCALDES "A"CALDES "A"2ARENASROGER0
1411/2/1919:30PartidoANGELJUAN13EDUPACO3
1513/2/1920:30EntrenoANGELRAFA12PACOTONI11
1613/2/1920:30EntrenoJUANESTEBAN15FRANKIEDU8
1715/2/1920:30InterclubMANELJUAN2STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL0
1815/2/1920:30InterclubANGELRAFA0STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL2
1915/2/1920:30InterclubPACOTONI0STAR'S PÀDELSTAR'S PÀDEL2

Puntacions

SocialReto
Partit LligaFinalistaCampióPerdreEmpatGuanyar
125112
      
Partit Equip Activitat/ Entrenaments
PerdreEmpatGuanyarFoto/MolaActivitatEntrenament
112111
      
 Interclub 
 Perdre 0/2Perdre 1/2Guanyar 2/1Guanyar 2/0 
 1234