Competició

DataHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
8/1/1820:30PartidoEDUANTONIO15ANGELJORDI15
10/1/1820:30PartidoANTONIOTONI14EDUPACO9
12/1/1820:30PartidoTONIJUAN14MANELPACO9
17/1/1820:30EntrenoTONIJORDI13ANGELFRANKI9
17/1/1820:30EntrenoRAFAMANEL13EDUPACO9
19/1/1820:30SocialRAÚLTONI10DAVID_SPABLO_S7
22/1/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU15MANELJORDI8
24/1/1820:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI11EDUNANDO11
26/1/1820:30PartidoMANELJUAN11ANGELJORDI11
5/2/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU13MANELJORDI9
7/2/1820:30PartidoMANELPACO8ANGELEDU8
9/2/1820:30EntrenoNANDOPACO11EDUTONI8
9/2/1820:30EntrenoMANELJORDI11JUANMIQUEL10
19/2/1820:30SocialRAÚLTONI11ANTONIO_SJONI_S8
21/2/1820:30PartidoEDUPACO10ANGELRAFA9
23/2/1820:30InterclubMANELANGEL2BONASPORTBONASPORT0
23/2/1820:30InterclubEDUNANDO2BONASPORTBONASPORT1
23/2/1820:30InterclubPACOTONI2BONASPORTBONASPORT1
1/3/1820:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE2EDUJUAN1
1/3/1820:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE2RAFAPACO0
1/3/1820:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE0ANGELJORDI2
2/3/1820:30EntrenoJUANJORDI18RAFATONI5
2/3/1820:30EntrenoANGELPACO13FRANKIEDU8
5/3/1820:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI15ANGELEDU8
7/3/1820:30EntrenoPACOMIQUEL10FRANKIJUAN9
7/3/1820:30EntrenoNANDOEDU16RAFAJORDI13
9/3/1821:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2FRANKIJUAN0
9/3/1821:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2TONINANDO0
9/3/1821:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX0MIQUELJORDI2
13/3/1820:30SocialE.MEYAE.COLOMER6FRANKIJUAN15
14/3/1820:30PartidoMANELNANDO11FRANKIPACO9
15/3/1820:30SocialJESÚS B.ALBERT M.7FRANKIJUAN21
17/3/1820:30InterclubANGELEDU2NTC "A"NTC "A"0
17/3/1820:30InterclubFRANKIPACO0NTC "A"NTC "A"2
17/3/1820:30InterclubRAFAJORDI0NTC "A"NTC "A"2
22/3/1820:30SocialM.ALVAREZS.MARCET8FRANKIJUAN9
23/3/1819:30PartidoJUANNANDO10MANELJORDI9
24/3/1820:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2ANGELTONI0
24/3/1820:00InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ0MANELFRANKI2
24/3/1820:00InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2MIQUELNANDO0
25/3/1820:30SocialMANELJORDI13T.GARCÍASERGIO9
28/3/1820:30PartidoFRANKIEDU12RAFAANTONIO5
4/4/1820:30SocialM.MARTINENRIC11RAULTONI16
4/4/1820:30SocialJJCABALLERO15MANELJORDI9
4/4/1820:30SocialREINAHERNÁNDEZ14FRANKIJUAN10
4/4/1820:30SocialDANI.M.ALBERT.P.14EDUCOMPANY9
4/4/1821:30SocialJ.QUESADAD.HERNÁNDEZ11EDUCOMPANY8
5/4/1819:30SocialESTEBANX.PRATS12EDUCOMPANY10
5/4/1820:30SocialJ.GÓMEZMARÇAL7EDUCOMPANY14
6/4/1819:30PartidoEDUJORDI12FRANKIJUAN8
6/4/1820:30EntrenoFRANKIPACO6J.GINESTAJORDI16
6/4/1820:30EntrenoMANELANGEL11RAFAJUAN4
9/4/1819:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI10ANTONIOEDU8
13/4/1820:00PartidoMANELJUAN13ANTONIOJORDI12
16/4/1820:30EntrenoANGELJUAN13MANELRAFA12
16/4/1820:30EntrenoEDUJORDI14PACOMIQUEL13
17/4/1820:30InterclubMANELEDU2Júnior D2Júnior D21
17/4/1820:30InterclubJUANNANDO2Júnior D2Júnior D20
17/4/1820:30InterclubANTONIOJORDI2Júnior D2Júnior D21
18/4/1820:30PartidoANGELRAFA11JUANPACO10
20/4/1820:30EntrenoEDUMIQUEL11ANTONIOPACO8
20/4/1820:30EntrenoANGELJUAN12RAFAJORDI8
23/4/1819:30SocialEDUC.ROYO20J.SANCHEZC.HIDALGO18
23/4/1819:30SocialJUANNANDO12ESTEBANX.PRATS6
23/4/1820:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO10ANGELEDU6
25/4/1820:30PartidoANTONIORAFA4MANELEDU11
25/4/1820:30SocialJUANNANDO13RICOARENAS8
27/4/1820:30InterclubMANELJUAN2CNT "A"CNT "A"0
27/4/1820:30InterclubPACOTONI0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
27/4/1820:30InterclubRAFAANTONIO0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
4/5/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU12MANELTONI7
7/5/1820:30PartidoANTONIOEDU13ANGELFRANKI10
8/5/1820:30SocialFRANKIJUAN10SANTI M.M. ALVAREZ12
11/5/1820:00InterclubPENYAPENYA0ANGELEDU2
11/5/1820:00InterclubPENYAPENYA1MANELNANDO2
11/5/1820:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2JUANANTONIO0
14/5/1820:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN11EDUPACO7
16/5/1820:30EntrenoANGELPACO9FRANKIRAFA7
16/5/1820:30EntrenoJUANJ.GINESTA14XAVI.AJORDI.A9
18/5/1820:30EntrenoJUANTONI13FRANKIPACO8
18/5/1820:30EntrenoMANELANGEL8RAFANANDO5
21/5/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU9FRANKIPACO7