Competició

Parelles Entreno

EntrenoANTONIOJUANPACORAFATONIManelNandoFrankiJordiMiquelAngelEdu
Antonio33840022006
Juan33223441133
Paco33113250236
Rafa82136113051
Toni42135011016
Manel03365165141
Nando04210100003
Franki24511603033
Jordi21031503022
Miquel01200100013
Angel033514032113
Edu636161332313

Partits

DiaHoraPartidoLOCALLOCALRESVISITANTVISITANTRES
18/1/1820:30PartidoEDUANTONIO15ANGELJORDI15
210/1/1820:30PartidoANTONIOTONI14EDUPACO9
312/1/1820:30PartidoTONIJUAN14MANELPACO9
417/1/1820:30EntrenoTONIJORDI13ANGELFRANKI9
517/1/1820:30EntrenoRAFAMANEL13EDUPACO9
619/1/1820:30SocialRAÚLTONI10DAVID_SPABLO_S7
722/1/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU15MANELJORDI8
824/1/1820:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI11EDUNANDO11
926/1/1820:30PartidoMANELJUAN11ANGELJORDI11
105/2/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU13MANELJORDI9
117/2/1820:30PartidoMANELPACO8ANGELEDU8
129/2/1820:30EntrenoNANDOPACO11EDUTONI8
139/2/1820:30EntrenoMANELJORDI11JUANMIQUEL10
1419/2/1820:30SocialRAÚLTONI11ANTONIO_SJONI_S8
1521/2/1820:30PartidoEDUPACO10ANGELRAFA9
1623/2/1820:30InterclubMANELANGEL2BONASPORTBONASPORT0
1723/2/1820:30InterclubEDUNANDO2BONASPORTBONASPORT1
1823/2/1820:30InterclubPACOTONI2BONASPORTBONASPORT1
191/3/1820:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE2EDUJUAN1
201/3/1820:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE2RAFAPACO0
211/3/1820:00InterclubCERCLECERCLE0ANGELJORDI2
222/3/1820:30EntrenoJUANJORDI18RAFATONI5
232/3/1820:30EntrenoANGELPACO13FRANKIEDU8
245/3/1820:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI15ANGELEDU8
257/3/1820:30EntrenoPACOMIQUEL10FRANKIJUAN9
267/3/1820:30EntrenoNANDOEDU16RAFAJORDI13
279/3/1821:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2FRANKIJUAN0
289/3/1821:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2TONINANDO0
299/3/1821:00InterclubVALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX0MIQUELJORDI2
3013/3/1820:30SocialE.MEYAE.COLOMER6FRANKIJUAN15
3114/3/1820:30PartidoMANELNANDO11FRANKIPACO9
3215/3/1820:30SocialJESÚS B.ALBERT M.7FRANKIJUAN21
3317/3/1820:30InterclubANGELEDU2NTC "A"NTC "A"0
3417/3/1820:30InterclubFRANKIPACO0NTC "A"NTC "A"2
3517/3/1820:30InterclubRAFAJORDI0NTC "A"NTC "A"2
3622/3/1820:30SocialM.ALVAREZS.MARCET8FRANKIJUAN9
3723/3/1819:30PartidoJUANNANDO10MANELJORDI9
3824/3/1820:30InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2ANGELTONI0
3924/3/1820:00InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ0MANELFRANKI2
4024/3/1820:00InterclubMATARÓMATARÓ2MIQUELNANDO0
4125/3/1820:30SocialMANELJORDI13T.GARCÍASERGIO9
4228/3/1820:30PartidoFRANKIEDU12RAFAANTONIO5
434/4/1820:30SocialM.MARTINENRIC11RAULTONI16
444/4/1820:30SocialJJCABALLERO15MANELJORDI9
454/4/1820:30SocialREINAHERNÁNDEZ14FRANKIJUAN10
464/4/1820:30SocialDANI.M.ALBERT.P.14EDUCOMPANY9
474/4/1821:30SocialJ.QUESADAD.HERNÁNDEZ11EDUCOMPANY8
485/4/1819:30SocialESTEBANX.PRATS12EDUCOMPANY10
495/4/1820:30SocialJ.GÓMEZMARÇAL7EDUCOMPANY14
506/4/1819:30PartidoEDUJORDI12FRANKIJUAN8
516/4/1820:30EntrenoFRANKIPACO6J.GINESTAJORDI16
526/4/1820:30EntrenoMANELANGEL11RAFAJUAN4
539/4/1819:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI10ANTONIOEDU8
5413/4/1820:00PartidoMANELJUAN13ANTONIOJORDI12
5516/4/1820:30EntrenoANGELJUAN13MANELRAFA12
5616/4/1820:30EntrenoEDUJORDI14PACOMIQUEL13
5717/4/1820:30InterclubMANELEDU2Júnior D2Júnior D21
5817/4/1820:30InterclubJUANNANDO2Júnior D2Júnior D20
5917/4/1820:30InterclubANTONIOJORDI2Júnior D2Júnior D21
6018/4/1820:30PartidoANGELRAFA11JUANPACO10
6120/4/1820:30EntrenoEDUMIQUEL11ANTONIOPACO8
6220/4/1820:30EntrenoANGELJUAN12RAFAJORDI8
6323/4/1819:30SocialEDUC.ROYO20J.SANCHEZC.HIDALGO18
6423/4/1819:30SocialJUANNANDO12ESTEBANX.PRATS6
6523/4/1820:30PartidoRAFAANTONIO10ANGELEDU6
6625/4/1820:30PartidoANTONIORAFA4MANELEDU11
6725/4/1820:30SocialJUANNANDO13RICOARENAS8
6827/4/1820:30InterclubMANELJUAN2CNT "A"CNT "A"0
6927/4/1820:30InterclubPACOTONI0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
7027/4/1820:30InterclubRAFAANTONIO0CNT "A"CNT "A"2
714/5/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU12MANELTONI7
727/5/1820:30PartidoANTONIOEDU13ANGELFRANKI10
738/5/1820:30SocialFRANKIJUAN10SANTI M.M. ALVAREZ12
7411/5/1820:00InterclubPENYAPENYA0ANGELEDU2
7511/5/1820:00InterclubPENYAPENYA1MANELNANDO2
7611/5/1820:00InterclubPENYAPENYA2JUANANTONIO0
7714/5/1820:30PartidoFRANKIJUAN11EDUPACO7
7816/5/1820:30EntrenoANGELPACO9FRANKIRAFA7
7916/5/1820:30EntrenoJUANJ.GINESTA14XAVI.AJORDI.A9
8018/5/1820:30EntrenoJUANTONI13FRANKIPACO8
8118/5/1820:30EntrenoMANELANGEL8RAFANANDO5
8221/5/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU9FRANKIPACO7
8323/5/1820:30InterclubEDUPACO0CNT S.C.CNT S.C.2
8423/5/1820:30InterclubTONIEDU0CNT S.C.CNT S.C.2
8523/5/1820:30InterclubFRANKIRAFA0CNT S.C.CNT S.C.2
8625/5/1820:30InterclubCASAL "A"CASAL "A"0FRANKIJUAN2
8725/5/1820:30InterclubCASAL "A"CASAL "A"2MANELANTONIO0
8825/5/1820:30InterclubCASAL "A"CASAL "A"2ANGELPACO0
8930/5/1820:30PartidoEDUNANDO12FRANKIJUAN6
901/6/1820:30EntrenoFRANKIEDU9TONIEDU10
911/6/1820:30EntrenoMANELRAFA9ANTONIOPACO8
924/6/1821:00InterclubBonasport Bonasport2RAFAANTONIO0
934/6/1821:00InterclubBonasport Bonasport2EDUNANDO0
944/6/1821:00InterclubBonasport Bonasport2FRANKIPACO0
956/6/1820:30PartidoFRANKIANTONIO13EDUPACO11
968/6/1820:30InterclubMANELANGEL1CERCLECERCLE2
978/6/1820:30InterclubANTONIOMIQUEL1CERCLECERCLE2
988/6/1820:30InterclubRAFATONI0CERCLECERCLE2
9915/6/1820:30InterclubMANELANTONIO2VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX1
10015/6/1820:30InterclubFRANKITONI0VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2
10115/6/1820:30InterclubEDUNANDO1VALLDOREIXVALLDOREIX2
10220/6/1820:30EntrenoFRANKIPACO12RAFAJUAN9
10320/6/1820:30EntrenoMANELANGEL9EDUTONI6
10429/6/1820:30EntrenoANTONIOTONI19JUANPACO4
10529/6/1820:30EntrenoMANELRAFA11EDUANGEL8
1066/7/1820:00PartidoJUANEDU12MANELTONI14
10713/7/1820:30EntrenoMANELFRANKI12ANGELEDU11
10813/7/1820:30EntrenoNANDOJUAN18RAFAPACO8
10916/7/1819:30PartidoMANELRAFA12ANGELEDU4
11020/7/1820:30PartidoMANELNANDO8RAFAANTONIO8
11127/7/1820:30PartidoMANELTONI12ANTONIORAFA8
1123/8/1820:30PartidoPACONANDO12RAFAANTONIO9
11327/8/1820:30PartidoANGELMANEL12ANTONIOJUAN5
11431/8/1820:30EntrenoEDUMIQUEL9ANGELTONI12
11531/8/1820:30EntrenoANTONIOJUAN12MANELRAFA4
1164/9/1820:30PartidoEDUMIQUEL15MANELPACO6
1177/9/1820:30EntrenoMANELMIQUEL13ANGELPACO3
1187/9/1820:30EntrenoRAFATONI10EDUANTONIO10
11910/9/1820:30PartidoEDUTONI13ANGELRAFA7
12010/9/1820:30PartidoANGELMIQUEL11FRANKIANTONIO9
12114/9/1820:30EntrenoMANELJUAN11RAFAANTONIO9
12214/9/1820:30EntrenoPACOTONI10ANGELEDU9
12317/9/1820:30PartidoANGELEDU11RAFATONI9
12419/9/1820:30EntrenoEDUPACO11FRANKITONI10
12519/9/1820:30EntrenoJUANANTONIO12ANGELRAFA3
12621/9/1820:45InterclubNTCPNTCP2JUANANTONIO0
12721/9/1820:45InterclubNTCPNTCP2ANGELRAFA0
12821/9/1820:45InterclubNTCPNTCP2PACOTONI1
12926/9/1819:30PartidoMANELTONI11ANGELEDU6
13026/9/1820:30PartidoMANELTONI12RAFAEDU4
13128/9/1820:30InterclubFRANKIRAFA0PI MATARÓPI MATARÓ2
13228/9/1820:30InterclubMANELJUAN0PI MATARÓPI MATARÓ2
13328/9/1820:30InterclubANTONIOTONI0PI MATARÓPI MATARÓ2
1345/10/1820:00InterclubJÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D20MANELJUAN2
1355/10/1820:00InterclubJÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D22EDUNANDO0
1365/10/1820:00InterclubJÚNIOR D2JÚNIOR D22FRANKIMIQUEL0
13710/10/1820:30PartidoMANELFRANKI12EDUANTONIO7
13819/10/1820:30PartidoANTONIOJORDI10MANELFRANKI10
13922/10/1820:30PartidoANGELFRANKI13ANTONIOEDU3
14025/10/1820:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"2MANELJUAN0
14125/10/1820:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"0EDUANTONIO2
14225/10/1820:30InterclubCNT "A"CNT "A"2ANGELTONI0
1432/11/1820:30EntrenoANTONIOTONI14ANGELRAFA5
1442/11/1820:30EntrenoJUANEDU4MANELFRANKI9
1458/11/1820:30InterclubANGELFRANKI2PENYA SPORTSPENYA SPORTS1
1468/11/1820:30InterclubMANELJUAN2PENYA SPORTSPENYA SPORTS0
1478/11/1820:30InterclubANTONIOEDU0PENYA SPORTSPENYA SPORTS2
14812/11/1819:30PartidoFRANKIJORDI8ANGELEDU9
14921/11/1820:30PartidoRAFAJORDI11JUANEDU9
15023/11/1819:30PartidoMANELFRANKI13EDUTONI9
15128/11/1820:00InterclubCTN.SCCTN.SC2MANELJUAN0
15228/11/1820:00InterclubCTN.SCCTN.SC2ANGELEDU0
15328/11/1820:00InterclubCTN.SCCTN.SC2ANTONIOJORDI0
15430/11/1820:30EntrenoMANELJORDI9ANGELJUAN8
15530/11/1820:30EntrenoRAFAANTONIO12EDUTONI8
1565/12/1820:30PartidoANTONIOPACO9MANELFRANKI7
1577/12/1820:3019:30ANTONIOTONI19JUANPACO9